Gruppe A

Tabelle

Team Spiele Sp. Punkte Sätze Bälle
1. OTB Oldenburger TB 9 13:5 22:12 807:711
2. BTB 1 Bürgerfelder TB 1 10 13:7 23:14 855:807
3. Ganderkesee 1 TSV Ganderkesee 1 9 12:6 20:12 740:702
4. Eversten TuS Eversten 10 11:9 18:18 788:804
5. Dötlingen TV Dötlingen 10 6:14 13:22 745:784
6. Ganderkesee 2 TSV Ganderkesee 2 10 3:17 9:27 716:843

Spielplan

Datum Heim/Gast Heim Gast Sätze/Bälle
abgesagt abgesagt Oldenburger TB TSV Ganderkesee 1 OTB
Ganderkesee 1
26.09.2023 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 26.09.23
20:30 Uhr
TuS Eversten Bürgerfelder TB 1 Eversten
BTB 1
3:1
3
1
17:25   25:23  25:22  25:22
17 25 25 25
25 23 22 22
27.09.2023 (Mi) 19:30 Uhr 27.09.23
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 2 Oldenburger TB Ganderkesee 2
OTB
0:3
0
3
21:25   22:25  18:25
21 22 18 0
25 25 25 0
12.10.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 12.10.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB 1 TSV Ganderkesee 1 BTB 1
Ganderkesee 1
2:2
2
2
23:25   25:22  19:25  26:24
23 25 19 26
25 22 25 24
12.10.2023 (Do) 20:00 Uhr 12.10.23
20:00 Uhr
Oldenburger TB TuS Eversten OTB
Eversten
1:3
1
3
23:25   25:22  22:25  15:25
23 25 22 15
25 22 25 25
07.11.2023 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 07.11.23
20:30 Uhr
TuS Eversten TSV Ganderkesee 1 Eversten
Ganderkesee 1
1:3
1
3
25:22   35:37  23:25  16:25
25 35 23 16
22 37 25 25
09.11.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 09.11.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB 1 TSV Ganderkesee 2 BTB 1
Ganderkesee 2
3:1
3
1
23:25   27:25  25:10  25:16
23 27 25 25
25 25 10 16
09.11.2023 (Do) 20:00 Uhr 09.11.23
20:00 Uhr
Oldenburger TB TV Dötlingen OTB
Dötlingen
3:1
3
1
25:19   25:18  21:25  25:16
25 25 21 25
19 18 25 16
14.11.2023 (Di) 19:30 Uhr 14.11.23
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 1 TSV Ganderkesee 2 Ganderkesee 1
Ganderkesee 2
3:0
3
0
25:17   25:20  25:23
25 25 25 0
17 20 23 0
21.11.2023 (Di) 19:30 Uhr 21.11.23
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 1 Oldenburger TB Ganderkesee 1
OTB
1:3
1
3
18:25   18:25  25:23  17:25
18 18 25 17
25 25 23 25
21.11.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 21.11.23
20:00 Uhr
TV Dötlingen Bürgerfelder TB 1 Dötlingen
BTB 1
0:3
0
3
21:25   13:25  17:25
21 13 17 0
25 25 25 0
22.11.2023 (Mi) 19:30 Uhr 22.11.23
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 2 TuS Eversten Ganderkesee 2
Eversten
2:2
2
2
15:25   25:12  19:25  25:15
15 25 19 25
25 12 25 15
30.11.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 30.11.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB 1 Oldenburger TB BTB 1
OTB
2:2
2
2
17:25   25:20  25:23  17:25
17 25 25 17
25 20 23 25
05.12.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 05.12.23
20:00 Uhr
TV Dötlingen TuS Eversten Dötlingen
Eversten
1:3
1
3
22:25   25:18  21:25  20:25
22 25 21 20
25 18 25 25
12.12.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 12.12.23
20:00 Uhr
TV Dötlingen TSV Ganderkesee 2 Dötlingen
Ganderkesee 2
3:0
3
0
25:14   25:19  25:20
25 25 25 0
14 19 20 0
16.01.2024 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 16.01.24
20:30 Uhr
TuS Eversten TV Dötlingen Eversten
Dötlingen
0:3
0
3
15:25   22:25  17:25
15 22 17 0
25 25 25 0
17.01.2024 (Mi) 19:30 Uhr 17.01.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 2 TSV Ganderkesee 1 Ganderkesee 2
Ganderkesee 1
2:2
2
2
25:21   25:11  23:25  14:25
25 25 23 14
21 11 25 25
06.02.2024 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 06.02.24
20:00 Uhr
TV Dötlingen TSV Ganderkesee 1 Dötlingen
Ganderkesee 1
1:3
1
3
25:10   18:25  12:25  23:25
25 18 12 23
10 25 25 25
08.02.2024 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 08.02.24
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB 1 TuS Eversten BTB 1
Eversten
1:3
1
3
15:25   18:25  25:13  16:25
15 18 25 16
25 25 13 25
08.02.2024 (Do) 20:00 Uhr 08.02.24
20:00 Uhr
Oldenburger TB TSV Ganderkesee 2 OTB
Ganderkesee 2
3:1
3
1
25:17   22:25  25:23  25:19
25 22 25 25
17 25 23 19
20.02.2024 (Di) 19:30 Uhr 20.02.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 1 Bürgerfelder TB 1 Ganderkesee 1
BTB 1
0:3
0
3
21:25   18:25  25:27
21 18 25 0
25 25 27 0
20.02.2024 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 20.02.24
20:00 Uhr
TuS Eversten Oldenburger TB Eversten
OTB
0:3
0
3
19:25   17:25  23:25
19 17 23 0
25 25 25 0
21.02.2024 (Mi) 19:30 Uhr 21.02.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 2 TV Dötlingen Ganderkesee 2
Dötlingen
2:2
2
2
25:21   25:17  15:25  17:25
25 25 15 17
21 17 25 25
27.02.2024 (Di) 19:30 Uhr 27.02.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 1 TV Dötlingen Ganderkesee 1
Dötlingen
3:0
3
0
25:22   25:15  25:19
25 25 25 0
22 15 19 0
05.03.2024 (Di) 19:30 Uhr 05.03.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 1 TuS Eversten Ganderkesee 1
Eversten
3:0
3
0
26:24   25:13  25:17
26 25 25 0
24 13 17 0
05.03.2024 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 05.03.24
20:00 Uhr
TV Dötlingen Oldenburger TB Dötlingen
OTB
2:2
2
2
25:23   25:20  18:25  19:25
25 25 18 19
23 20 25 25
06.03.2024 (Mi) 19:30 Uhr 06.03.24
19:30 Uhr
TSV Ganderkesee 2 Bürgerfelder TB 1 Ganderkesee 2
BTB 1
1:3
1
3
17:25   25:23  17:25  24:26
17 25 17 24
25 23 25 26
14.03.2024 (Do) 20:00 Uhr 14.03.24
20:00 Uhr
Oldenburger TB Bürgerfelder TB 1 OTB
BTB 1
2:2
2
2
24:26   25:18  21:25  25:14
24 25 21 25
26 18 25 14
16.04.2024 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 16.04.24
20:00 Uhr
TuS Eversten TSV Ganderkesee 2 Eversten
Ganderkesee 2
3:0
3
0
25:16   25:17  25:13
25 25 25 0
16 17 13 0
18.04.2024 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 18.04.24
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB 1 TV Dötlingen BTB 1
Dötlingen
3:0
3
0
25:23   28:26  25:20
25 28 25 0
23 26 20 0