Gruppe C

Tabelle

Team Spiele Sp. Punkte Sätze Bälle
1. BTB II Bürgerfelder TB II 5 9:1 14:3 421:309
2. Hatten/Sandkr. TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 6 9:3 14:5 442:394
3. BWB BW Bümmerstede 4 6:2 10:3 309:225
4. Krusenbusch Krusenbuscher SV 4 4:4 6:6 232:276
5. Hude/Wüsting SG Hude/Wüsting 4 3:5 5:8 261:279
6. HTV III Hundsmühler TV III 4 1:7 2:11 211:294
7. Achternmeer JC Achternmeer 5 0:10 0:15 278:377

Spielplan

Datum Heim/Gast Heim Gast Sätze/Bälle
abgesagt abgesagt SG Hude/Wüsting BW Bümmerstede Hude/Wüsting
BWB
12.09.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 12.09.22
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III SG Hude/Wüsting HTV III
Hude/Wüsting
2:2
2
2
25:10   15:25  25:9  14:25
25 15 25 14
10 25 9 25
13.09.2022 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 13.09.22
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede TSG Hatten-Sandkrug BWB
Hatten/Sandkr.
3:0
3
0
25:12   25:14  25:18
25 25 25 0
12 14 18 0
26.09.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 26.09.22
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hundsmühler TV III Hatten/Sandkr.
HTV III
3:0
3
0
25:22   25:14  25:21
25 25 25 0
22 14 21 0
26.09.2022 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 26.09.22
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer Krusenbuscher SV Achternmeer
Krusenbusch
0:3
0
3
24:26   17:25  24:26
24 17 24 0
26 25 26 0
29.09.2022 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 29.09.22
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II BW Bümmerstede BTB II
BWB
3:1
3
1
25:21   25:18  17:25  25:20
25 25 17 25
21 18 25 20
30.09.2022 (Fr) 20:00 Uhr 30.09.22
20:00 Uhr
SG Hude/Wüsting JC Achternmeer Hude/Wüsting
Achternmeer
3:0
3
0
25:11   25:18  25:17
25 25 25 0
11 18 17 0
10.10.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 10.10.22
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III Bürgerfelder TB II HTV III
BTB II
0:3
0
3
13:25   6:25  17:25
13 6 17 0
25 25 25 0
10.10.2022 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 10.10.22
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Achternmeer
Hatten/Sandkr.
0:3
0
3
14:25   22:25  22:25
14 22 22 0
25 25 25 0
01.11.2022 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 01.11.22
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede Hundsmühler TV III BWB
HTV III
3:0
3
0
25:10   25:18  25:11
25 25 25 0
10 18 11 0
03.11.2022 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 03.11.22
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II JC Achternmeer BTB II
Achternmeer
3:0
3
0
25:15   25:23  25:21
25 25 25 0
15 23 21 0
07.11.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 07.11.22
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Krusenbuscher SV Hatten/Sandkr.
Krusenbusch
3:0
3
0
25:17   25:9  25:18
25 25 25 0
17 9 18 0
14.11.2022 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 14.11.22
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer BW Bümmerstede Achternmeer
BWB
0:3
0
3
13:25   15:25  22:25
13 15 22 0
25 25 25 0
15.11.2022 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 15.11.22
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV Bürgerfelder TB II Krusenbusch
BTB II
0:3
0
3
6:25   18:25  8:25
6 18 8 0
25 25 25 0
18.11.2022 (Fr) 20:00 Uhr 18.11.22
20:00 Uhr
SG Hude/Wüsting TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hude/Wüsting
Hatten/Sandkr.
0:3
0
3
16:25   20:25  20:25
16 20 20 0
25 25 25 0
22.11.2022 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 22.11.22
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV SG Hude/Wüsting Krusenbusch
Hude/Wüsting
3:0
3
0
25:16   25:18  29:27
25 25 29 0
16 18 27 0
28.11.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 28.11.22
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bürgerfelder TB II Hatten/Sandkr.
BTB II
2:2
2
2
19:25   28:26  21:25  30:28
19 28 21 30
25 26 25 28
29.11.2022 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 29.11.22
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV Hundsmühler TV III Krusenbusch
HTV III
unbestätigt
12.12.2022 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 12.12.22
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III JC Achternmeer HTV III
Achternmeer
13.12.2022 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 13.12.22
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede Krusenbuscher SV BWB
Krusenbusch
15.12.2022 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 15.12.22
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II SG Hude/Wüsting BTB II
Hude/Wüsting
16.01.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 16.01.23
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug BW Bümmerstede Hatten/Sandkr.
BWB
17.01.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 17.01.23
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV JC Achternmeer Krusenbusch
Achternmeer
20.01.2023 (Fr) 20:00 Uhr 20.01.23
20:00 Uhr
SG Hude/Wüsting Hundsmühler TV III Hude/Wüsting
HTV III
06.02.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 06.02.23
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III TSG Hatten-Sandkrug HTV III
Hatten/Sandkr.
06.02.2023 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 06.02.23
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer SG Hude/Wüsting Achternmeer
Hude/Wüsting
07.02.2023 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 07.02.23
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede Bürgerfelder TB II BWB
BTB II
20.02.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 20.02.23
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug JC Achternmeer Hatten/Sandkr.
Achternmeer
23.02.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 23.02.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II Hundsmühler TV III BTB II
HTV III
24.02.2023 (Fr) 20:00 Uhr 24.02.23
20:00 Uhr
SG Hude/Wüsting Krusenbuscher SV Hude/Wüsting
Krusenbusch
06.03.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 06.03.23
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III BW Bümmerstede HTV III
BWB
06.03.2023 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 06.03.23
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer Bürgerfelder TB II Achternmeer
BTB II
07.03.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 07.03.23
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Krusenbusch
Hatten/Sandkr.
20.03.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 20.03.23
20:00 Uhr
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG Hude/Wüsting Hatten/Sandkr.
Hude/Wüsting
21.03.2023 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 21.03.23
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede JC Achternmeer BWB
Achternmeer
23.03.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 23.03.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II Krusenbuscher SV BTB II
Krusenbusch
17.04.2023 (Mo) 20:00 Uhr 17.04.23
20:00 Uhr
Hundsmühler TV III Krusenbuscher SV HTV III
Krusenbusch
18.04.2023 (Di) 20:30 Uhr 18.04.23
20:30 Uhr
BW Bümmerstede SG Hude/Wüsting BWB
Hude/Wüsting
20.04.2023 (Do) 19:00 Uhr 20.04.23
19:00 Uhr
Bürgerfelder TB II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug BTB II
Hatten/Sandkr.
24.04.2023 (Mo) 20:30 Uhr 24.04.23
20:30 Uhr
JC Achternmeer Hundsmühler TV III Achternmeer
HTV III
02.05.2023 (Di) 20:00 Uhr 02.05.23
20:00 Uhr
Krusenbuscher SV BW Bümmerstede Krusenbusch
BWB
05.05.2023 (Fr) 20:00 Uhr 05.05.23
20:00 Uhr
SG Hude/Wüsting Bürgerfelder TB II Hude/Wüsting
BTB II