Historie für VfL Stenum

Saison 2018/2019

1. Platz in der Gruppe C Aufstieg in Gruppe B

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.VfL Stenum1223:135:71008:821
2.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1213:1124:211002:981
3.TC Oldenburg-Süd1212:1222:23944:956
4.SG Hude/Wüsting1211:1320:24945:991
5.JC Achternmeer129:1517:25863:923
6.BW Bümmerstede II128:1619:271011:1000
7.Hundsmühler TV II128:1616:26871:972

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  1822  Fr  14.09.2018  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(15:25; 22:25; 24:26)61:76Statistik
 3  1827  Fr  19.10.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Unentschieden  2:2(25:22; 19:25; 20:25; 26:24)90:96Statistik
 4  1830  Mo  29.10.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(21:25; 18:25; 8:25)47:75Statistik
 5  1834  Fr  16.11.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd Sieg  3:0(25:10; 26:24; 25:18)76:52Statistik
 6  1836  Mo  26.11.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(25:16; 15:25; 18:25; 13:25)71:91Statistik
 7  1838  Mo  10.12.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(13:25; 20:25; 19:25)52:75Statistik
 8  1843  Fr  18.01.2019  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  SG Hude/Wüsting Sieg  3:0(26:24; 25:18; 25:10)76:52Statistik
 10  1848  Di  19.02.2019  20:30  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(25:17; 22:25; 18:25; 17:25)82:92Statistik
 11  1851  Fr  08.03.2019  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Sieg  3:1(25:19; 5:25; 25:17; 25:16)80:77Statistik
 12  1855  Fr  22.03.2019  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(25:22; 20:25; 28:30; 14:25)87:102Statistik
 13  1857  Fr  05.04.2019  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Sieg  3:0(26:24; 25:14; 25:16)76:54Statistik
 14  1859  Fr  10.05.2019  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer Sieg  3:1(20:25; 25:21; 25:17; 29:27)99:90Spielbericht lesenStatistik

Saison 2017/2018

4. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TuS Eversten I1222:234:71001:789
2.TC Oldenburg-Süd1220:430:11965:811
3.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1215:925:17972:896
4.VfL Stenum1212:1222:23958:1001
5.JC Achternmeer128:1615:26838:924
6.Hundsmühler TV II124:2013:32907:1019
7.BW Bümmerstede I123:2110:33823:1024

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  1640  Fr  22.09.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd Niederlage  1:3(25:18; 13:25; 7:25; 22:25)67:93Statistik
 2  1642  Do  19.10.2017  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(21:25; 20:25; 25:8; 12:25)78:83Statistik
 4  1648  Di  24.10.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten   -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(24:26; 17:25; 25:22; 27:25)93:98Statistik
 5  1651  Mo  06.11.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(17:25; 25:18; 25:20; 25:14)92:77Statistik
 6  1655  Fr  24.11.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer Unentschieden  2:2(25:14; 25:20; 18:25; 16:25)84:84Statistik
 8  1661  Fr  12.01.2018  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:21; 25:15; 25:17)75:53Statistik
 7  1659  Fr  19.01.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Sieg  3:1(25:20; 25:22; 12:25; 25:12)87:79Statistik
 9  1663  Fr  26.01.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede I Sieg  3:0(25:20; 25:16; 25:19)75:55Statistik
 11  1669  Fr  23.02.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Eversten  Unentschieden  2:2(13:25; 36:34; 18:25; 25:20)92:104Statistik
 12  1672  Fr  09.03.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Unentschieden  2:2(25:23; 29:27; 23:25; 20:25)97:100Statistik
 13  1676  Mo  09.04.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:17; 25:21; 25:17)75:55Statistik
 14  1680  Mo  23.04.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(10:25; 25:15; 18:25; 20:25)73:90Statistik

Saison 2016/2017

6. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.Lokomotive Ach-Met1423:537:151220:1022
2.Bürgerfelder TB1421:733:181188:1030
3.TuS Eversten I1420:833:171133:976
4.Hundsmühler TV II1415:1328:251141:1193
5.JC Achternmeer1413:1525:271189:1171
6.VfL Stenum1412:1624:271064:1123
7.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II146:2214:34959:1084
8.SG Hude/Wüsting142:269:40892:1187

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  1426  Di  06.09.2016  20:30  TuS Eversten   -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(14:25; 25:22; 25:17; 25:21)89:85Statistik
 2  1429  Fr  23.09.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met Niederlage  1:3(30:28; 11:25; 21:25; 23:25)85:103Statistik
 3  1432  Mo  17.10.2016  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(18:25; 25:16; 23:25; 26:24)92:90Statistik
 4  1435  Fr  04.11.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Niederlage  1:3(21:25; 25:19; 23:25; 14:25)83:94Statistik
 5  1442  Fr  18.11.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  SG Hude/Wüsting Sieg  3:0(25:21; 25:16; 25:16)75:53Statistik
 6  1443  Do  01.12.2016  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB I  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:14; 25:11; 25:18)75:43Statistik
 7  1450  Fr  16.12.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer Sieg  3:0(25:13; 25:22; 25:23)75:58Statistik
 8  1454  Fr  20.01.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Eversten  Unentschieden  2:2(18:25; 16:25; 25:19; 25:18)84:87Statistik
 9  1457  Mi  08.02.2017  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:7; 25:16; 25:21)75:44Statistik
 10  1460  Fr  24.02.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Sieg  3:0(25:12; 25:15; 25:20)75:47Statistik
 11  1463  Mo  06.03.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(11:25; 25:18; 20:25; 16:25)72:93Statistik
 12  1470  Fr  24.03.2017  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:17; 20:25; 25:17; 23:25)93:84Statistik
 13  1471  Fr  07.04.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Bürgerfelder TB I Niederlage  1:3(19:25; 11:25; 25:14; 11:25)66:89Statistik
 14  1478  Mo  24.04.2017  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:21; 25:9; 25:27; 21:25)96:82Statistik

Saison 2015/2016

6. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TSV Ganderkesee II1421:735:191240:1082
2.BW Bümmerstede II1419:933:181158:1088
3.TuS Eversten I1417:1130:221186:1143
4.SG Hude/Wüsting1416:1227:231123:1112
5.Lokomotive Ach-Met1413:1525:251133:1081
6.VfL Stenum1411:1722:291109:1151
7.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II148:2019:341082:1231
8.Hundsmühler TV II147:2114:35984:1127

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  1194  Mo  14.09.2015  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(20:25; 19:25; 25:21; 25:19)89:90Statistik
 2  1198  Fr  02.10.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Sieg  3:0(25:9; 25:19; 25:20)75:48Statistik
 3  1204  Di  13.10.2015  20:30  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:17; 25:23; 26:28; 25:19)101:87Statistik
 4  1207  Fr  13.11.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  SG Hude/Wüsting Sieg  3:1(25:7; 25:13; 24:26; 25:21)99:67Statistik
 7  1220  Mo  11.01.2016  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:18; 16:25; 17:25; 25:19)83:87Statistik
 8  1222  Fr  29.01.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSV Ganderkesee II Niederlage  0:3(8:25; 20:25; 23:25)51:75Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 9  1226  Mo  08.02.2016  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(22:25; 25:20; 27:25; 25:27)99:97Statistik
 6  1216  Mi  17.02.2016  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:27; 25:14; 25:22; 25:18)100:81Statistik
 10  1232  Fr  26.02.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Niederlage  0:3(22:25; 20:25; 25:27)67:77Statistik
 11  1235  Fr  11.03.2016  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:20; 25:13; 25:17)75:50Statistik
 5  1210  Fr  08.04.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Eversten  Sieg  3:0(27:25; 25:19; 25:13)77:57Statistik
 12  1238  Di  12.04.2016  20:30  TuS Eversten   -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:27; 25:16; 25:22; 25:17)100:82Statistik
 13  1244  Fr  29.04.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met Unentschieden  2:2(25:21; 17:25; 20:25; 25:22)87:93Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 14  1248  Fr  13.05.2016  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Unentschieden  2:2(25:16; 25:21; 8:25; 21:25)79:87Statistik

Saison 2014/2015

4. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I1425:339:121206:938
2.Bürgerfelder TB1419:932:191188:1031
3.BW Bümmerstede II1418:1029:181073:961
4.VfL Stenum1417:1131:201164:1039
5.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1414:1425:251076:1113
6.Hundsmühler TV II1410:1821:311103:1173
7.SG Hude/Wüsting148:2017:341007:1162
8.TSV Großenkneten141:276:41758:1158

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  966  Fr  26.09.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Sieg  3:1(25:16; 19:25; 25:8; 25:21)94:70Statistik
 2  970  Mo  03.11.2014  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(21:25; 13:25; 22:25)56:75Statistik
 4  978  Mo  17.11.2014  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(23:25; 25:23; 25:13; 16:25)89:86Statistik
 5  981  Do  04.12.2014  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB I  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(19:25; 25:14; 25:15; 25:17)94:71Statistik
 3  974  Fr  12.12.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  SG Hude/Wüsting Sieg  3:0(25:11; 25:12; 25:16)75:39Statistik
 7  989  So  18.01.2015  19:00  TSV Großenkneten  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(16:25; 23:25; 24:26)63:76Statistik
 6  984  Fr  13.02.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I Unentschieden  2:2(24:26; 25:17; 22:25; 25:12)96:80Statistik
 11  1006  Fr  20.03.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Sieg  3:0(25:13; 27:25; 25:13)77:51Statistik
 9  998  Fr  24.04.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Unentschieden  2:2(25:23; 19:25; 21:25; 25:17)90:90Statistik
 12  1009  Fr  24.04.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Bürgerfelder TB I Unentschieden  2:2(15:25; 22:25; 25:23; 25:20)87:93Statistik
 8  994  Di  28.04.2015  20:00  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:15; 20:25; 25:21; 25:22)95:83Statistik
 13  1012  Mo  04.05.2015  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(22:25; 25:20; 25:22; 25:23)97:90Statistik
 10  1002  Fr  15.05.2015  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(23:25; 18:25; 25:18; 25:21)91:89Statistik
 14  1017  Fr  22.05.2015  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSV Großenkneten Sieg  3:0(25:12; 25:5; 25:14)75:31Statistik

Saison 2013/2014

6. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TC Oldenburg-Süd1425:339:121218:984
2.Lokomotive Ach-Met1418:1031:191145:1022
3.BW Bümmerstede II1415:1329:241242:1118
4.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1414:1424:251089:1080
5.Hundsmühler TV II1414:1425:271128:1174
6.VfL Stenum1413:1525:281154:1164
7.BW Bümmerstede I1410:1821:301019:1165
8.JC Bushido Delmenhorst143:259:38821:1137

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  734  Mi  28.08.2013  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:21; 25:18; 16:25; 25:12)91:76Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 2  738  Fr  13.09.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Unentschieden  2:2(20:25; 25:12; 20:25; 25:19)90:81Statistik
 3  744  Do  26.09.2013  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(22:25; 27:25; 20:25; 7:13)76:88Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 4  747  Fr  01.11.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede I Unentschieden  2:2(25:9; 25:15; 22:25; 22:25)94:74Statistik
 5  750  Fr  15.11.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Unentschieden  2:2(24:26; 25:23; 25:16; 15:25)89:90Statistik
 6  756  Fr  29.11.2013  20:00  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:18; 25:20; 25:20)75:58Statistik
 7  760  Mo  09.12.2013  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:20; 27:25; 20:25; 25:22)97:92Statistik
 8  762  Fr  24.01.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met Sieg  3:1(21:25; 26:24; 25:23; 25:23)97:95Statistik
 9  766  Mo  03.02.2014  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(27:29; 21:25; 25:15; 25:15)98:84Statistik
 10  772  Fr  21.02.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst Sieg  3:0(25:10; 25:17; 25:9)75:36Statistik
 11  775  Do  06.03.2014  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(21:25; 18:25; 25:23; 18:25)82:98Statistik
 13  784  Fr  25.04.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd Niederlage  1:3(25:20; 20:25; 14:25; 16:25)75:95Statistik
 12  778  Di  29.04.2014  20:00  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(21:25; 25:17; 28:30; 25:18)99:90Statistik
 14  788  Fr  09.05.2014  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Niederlage  0:3(16:25; 11:25; 21:25)48:75Statistik

Saison 2012/2013

5. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TuS Bloherfelde II1426:240:71158:881
2.SV Neuenwege I1420:833:181198:1044
3.Lokomotive Ach-Met1417:1129:191094:998
4.BW Bümmerstede II1417:1129:211122:1022
5.VfL Stenum1414:1423:22949:895
6.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1410:1818:29906:1058
7.JC Achternmeer148:2016:33997:1118
8.Krusenbuscher SV140:283:42702:1110

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 2  520  Mo  01.10.2012  20:00  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(19:25; 17:25; 24:26)60:76Statistik
 1  517  Fr  12.10.2012  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Bloherfelde II Niederlage  0:3(8:25; 22:25; 17:25)47:75Statistik
 3  525  Fr  19.10.2012  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met Unentschieden  2:2(15:25; 25:22; 23:25; 26:24)89:96Statistik
 4  529  Di  13.11.2012  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(23:25; 21:25; 8:25)52:75Statistik
 5  532  Di  27.11.2012  20:00  SV Bümmerwege V  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(21:25; 24:26; 20:25)65:76Statistik
 7  542  Fr  11.01.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Sieg  3:0(25:0; 25:0; 25:0)75:0Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 8  545  Di  22.01.2013  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:17; 25:14; 25:18)75:49Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 9  548  Fr  15.02.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer Sieg  3:0(25:14; 25:18; 25:17)75:49Statistik
 10  553  Mi  27.02.2013  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:20; 25:20; 25:10)75:50Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 11  557  Fr  15.03.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Krusenbuscher SV Sieg  3:0(25:0; 25:0; 25:0)75:0Statistik
 6  538  Fr  05.04.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Niederlage  1:3(22:25; 26:24; 19:25; 12:25)79:99Statistik
 12  560  Fr  12.04.2013  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  SV Bümmerwege V Niederlage  0:3(19:25; 16:25; 20:25)55:75Statistik
 13  566  Di  23.04.2013  20:00  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:11; 25:12; 22:25; 24:26)96:74Statistik
 14  570  Mo  13.05.2013  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:14; 25:14; 28:26)78:54Statistik

Saison 2011/2012

3. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TSV Ganderkesee1322:435:141151:966
2.TuS Eversten I1319:732:141059:880
3.VfL Stenum1314:1224:22982:977
4.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1313:1323:241016:1036
5.TuS Bloherfelde II1312:1423:241015:1028
6.BW Bümmerstede II139:1718:26925:956
7.BW Bümmerstede I138:1816:31915:1063
8.Hundsmühler TV III71:134:20427:584

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  301  Mo  29.08.2011  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(18:25; 18:25; 15:25)51:75Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 2  304  Fr  16.09.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Sieg  3:1(25:5; 26:24; 23:25; 25:19)99:73Statistik
 3  308  Mi  02.11.2011  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:16; 21:25; 25:19; 17:25)88:85Statistik
 5  313  Fr  11.11.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede I Sieg  3:1(25:11; 22:25; 25:21; 25:17)97:74Statistik
 6  317  Di  22.11.2011  20:00  TuS Eversten   -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:17; 25:16; 24:26; 25:15)99:74Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 4  387  Fr  02.12.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Bloherfelde II Unentschieden  2:2(25:16; 15:25; 25:20; 19:25)84:86Statistik
 7  320  Mo  05.12.2011  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  1:3(14:25; 25:15; 19:25; 19:25)77:90Statistik
 9  325  Di  17.01.2012  20:00  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(24:26; 23:25; 12:25)59:76Statistik
 11  394  Do  08.03.2012  20:00  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:21; 27:25; 25:19)77:65Statistik
 13  338  Fr  16.03.2012  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Eversten  Niederlage  0:3(14:25; 15:25; 11:25)40:75Statistik
 12  334  Do  22.03.2012  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(13:25; 14:25; 20:25)47:75Statistik
 10  329  Fr  20.04.2012  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSV Ganderkesee I Niederlage  0:3(14:25; 8:25; 16:25)38:75Statistik
 14  341  Fr  27.04.2012  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Niederlage  1:3(17:25; 25:21; 20:25; 22:25)84:96Statistik

Saison 2010/2011

4. Platz in der Gruppe C

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TV Metjendorf1219:531:141065:877
2.Hundsmühler TV II1216:827:16973:884
3.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1213:1125:221036:1035
4.VfL Stenum1213:1124:211021:971
5.BW Bümmerstede II1212:1222:23986:969
6.JC Bushido Delmenhorst126:1814:29836:999
7.JC Achternmeer125:1913:31859:1041

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleInfo
 1  101  Di  14.09.2010  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:1(25:15; 25:21; 22:25; 25:18)97:79Spielbericht lesenStatistik
 2  104  Mo  04.10.2010  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum Niederlage  3:0(25:15; 25:16; 25:23)75:54Statistik
 5  113  Mo  22.11.2010  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(20:25; 17:25; 16:25)53:75Statistik
 6  114  Fr  10.12.2010  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst Sieg  3:1(22:25; 25:22; 25:12; 25:11)97:70Statistik
 7  118  Fr  07.01.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Unentschieden  2:2(25:20; 23:25; 15:25; 25:22)88:92Statistik
 9  125  Fr  04.02.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II Sieg  3:1(22:25; 25:21; 25:19; 25:19)97:84Statistik
 11  131  Fr  04.03.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede II Niederlage  1:3(17:25; 25:20; 22:25; 27:29)91:99Statistik
 8  122  Fr  11.03.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TV Metjendorf Unentschieden  2:2(22:25; 25:18; 27:29; 25:23)99:95Statistik
 4  110  Di  22.03.2011  20:00  BW Bümmerstede II  -  VfL Stenum Sieg  0:3(13:25; 15:25; 19:25)47:75Statistik
 13  135  Do  31.03.2011  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(25:23; 25:16; 23:25; 16:25)89:89Statistik
 14  139  Mo  11.04.2011  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum Unentschieden  2:2(19:25; 25:21; 25:15; 17:25)86:86Statistik
 12  134  Fr  06.05.2011  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer Unentschieden  2:2(25:18; 23:25; 25:16; 18:25)91:84Statistik