Gruppe D

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.Krusenbuscher SV35:18:3265:216
2.BW Bümmerstede I34:27:4260:238
3.JC Bushido Delmenhorst22:23:4147:153
4.Hundsmühler TV III11:12:284:86
5.BW Bümmerstede III21:33:5165:188
6.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III31:53:8213:253

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 1  1878  Mo  24.09.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  Hundsmühler TV III 2:2(16:25; 20:25; 25:14; 25:20)86:84
 1  1877  Di  25.09.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 3:0(25:12; 25:23; 25:18)75:53
 1  1876  Do  27.09.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  BW Bümmerstede III 3:1(23:25; 25:22; 25:20; 25:22)98:89
 2  1881  Mo  22.10.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  BW Bümmerstede I 0:3(19:25; 14:25; 16:25)49:75
 2  1879  Di  23.10.2018  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  Krusenbuscher SV 2:2(25:18; 25:22; 14:25; 12:25)76:90
 2  1880  Do  25.10.2018  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 3  1884  Mo  12.11.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  BW Bümmerstede III Spielbericht lesen
 3  1883  Do  15.11.2018  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 3:1(25:21; 19:25; 25:19; 25:13)94:78
 3  1882  Do  15.11.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Krusenbuscher SV 1:3(26:28; 15:25; 25:22; 21:25)87:100
 4  1887  Mo  03.12.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 4  1886  Di  04.12.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 4  1885  Di  04.12.2018  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 5  1890  Mo  07.01.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 5  1889  Di  08.01.2019  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 5  1888  Do  10.01.2019  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 6  1893  Mo  21.01.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 6  1891  Di  22.01.2019  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 6  1892  Do  24.01.2019  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 7  1895  Mo  04.02.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 7  1894  Di  05.02.2019  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 7  1896  Do  07.02.2019  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 8  1898  Mo  25.02.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 8  1897  Di  26.02.2019  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 8  1899  Di  26.02.2019  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 9  1901  Mo  18.03.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 9  1900  Do  21.03.2019  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 9  1902  Do  21.03.2019  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 10  1904  Mo  01.04.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 10  1905  Di  02.04.2019  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 10  1903  Do  04.04.2019  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst