Gruppe D

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.BW Bümmerstede III24:06:0150:117
2.Hundsmühler TV III11:12:292:83
3.SG Hude/Wüsting11:12:282:86
4.Krusenbuscher SV00:00:00:0
5.TSV Großenkneten00:00:00:0
6.JC Bushido Delmenhorst21:32:5144:157
7.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III21:32:5142:167
Ein Klick auf den Teamnamen öffnet die Teamübersicht

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 3  1688      20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  Krusenbuscher SV Spielbericht lesen
 1  1682  Mo  04.09.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 2:2(20:25; 25:13; 25:20; 22:25)92:83
 1  1683  Do  07.09.2017  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 2:2(25:16; 25:16; 17:25; 19:25)86:82
 2  1685  Mo  18.09.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  BW Bümmerstede III 0:3(20:25; 20:25; 19:25)59:75
 3  1689  Di  17.10.2017  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 3  1687  Di  17.10.2017  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 3:0(25:19; 25:22; 25:17)75:58
 4  1692  Di  24.10.2017  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  TSV Großenkneten 
 2  1686  Do  26.10.2017  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  TSV Großenkneten Spielbericht lesen
 4  1691  Mo  30.10.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 
 4  1690  Do  02.11.2017  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 1  1681  Di  07.11.2017  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  Krusenbuscher SV Spielbericht lesen
 5  1694  Mo  13.11.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 5  1693  Di  14.11.2017  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 5  1695  Fr  17.11.2017  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  TSV Großenkneten 
 2  1684  Di  21.11.2017  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  Hundsmühler TV III Spielbericht lesen
 6  1697  Mo  27.11.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 
 6  1696  Di  28.11.2017  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 6  1698  Do  30.11.2017  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 7  1701  Mo  11.12.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  TSV Großenkneten 
 7  1699  Di  12.12.2017  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 
 7  1700  Do  14.12.2017  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 8  1703  Mo  15.01.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 8  1702  Di  16.01.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 8  1704  Fr  19.01.2018  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 9  1705  Mo  29.01.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 9  1707  Di  30.01.2018  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 9  1706  Di  30.01.2018  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 10  1710  Mo  12.02.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  TSV Großenkneten 
 10  1709  Di  13.02.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 
 10  1708  Do  15.02.2018  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 11  1711  Mo  26.02.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 11  1713  Di  27.02.2018  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  Krusenbuscher SV 
 11  1712  Fr  02.03.2018  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 12  1714  Mo  12.03.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  BW Bümmerstede III 
 12  1716  Di  13.03.2018  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  SG Hude/Wüsting 
 12  1715  Di  13.03.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III 
 13  1719  Mo  16.04.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 13  1717  Di  17.04.2018  20:30  BW Bümmerstede III  -  TSV Großenkneten 
 13  1718  Fr  20.04.2018  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 14  1722  Di  24.04.2018  19:30  TSV Großenkneten  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 14  1721  Di  24.04.2018  20:00  Krusenbuscher SV  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 14  1720  Fr  27.04.2018  20:00  SG Hude/Wüsting  -  BW Bümmerstede III