Gruppe D

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.Hundsmühler TV II712:219:6599:449
2.Bürgerfelder TB II610:216:4463:362
3.BW Bümmerstede I79:515:9524:510
4.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II65:710:12449:505
5.Hundsmühler TV III50:101:15274:398
6.JC Bushido Delmenhorst50:100:15291:376

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 10  2063      20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 9  2058      20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 
 8  2056      20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 10  2062      20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Hundsmühler TV II 
 8  2057      20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 8  2055      20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  Bürgerfelder TB II 
 9  2059      20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  Hundsmühler TV II 
 10  2061      20:30  Bürgerfelder TB II  -  BW Bümmerstede I 
 9  2060      20:30  Bürgerfelder TB II  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 1  2035  Mo  23.09.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:15; 25:13; 25:17)75:45
 1  2036  Mo  23.09.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 
 1  2034  Do  26.09.2019  20:30  Bürgerfelder TB II  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II Spielbericht lesen
 2  2037  Mo  21.10.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  Hundsmühler TV II 2:2(12:25; 25:19; 14:25; 26:24)77:93
 2  2039  Mo  21.10.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  Bürgerfelder TB II 0:3(13:25; 19:25; 13:25)45:75
 2  2038  Do  24.10.2019  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 3:0(25:23; 25:21; 25:23)75:67
 3  2042  Do  14.11.2019  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 0:3(23:25; 23:25; 18:25)64:75
 3  2041  Do  14.11.2019  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Hundsmühler TV III 3:0(25:12; 25:21; 25:20)75:53
 3  2040  Do  14.11.2019  20:30  Bürgerfelder TB II  -  Hundsmühler TV II 2:2(18:25; 20:25; 26:24; 25:20)89:94
 4  2044  Mo  02.12.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  Hundsmühler TV III 3:0(25:13; 25:19; 25:19)75:51
 4  2043  Mo  02.12.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  BW Bümmerstede I 1:3(19:25; 22:25; 25:14; 22:25)88:89
 4  2045  Do  05.12.2019  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Bürgerfelder TB II 0:3(16:25; 18:25; 22:25)56:75
 5  2047  Mo  13.01.2020  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  JC Bushido Delmenhorst 3:0(25:16; 25:13; 25:13)75:42
 5  2048  Mo  13.01.2020  20:00  Hundsmühler TV III  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 1:3(13:25; 23:25; 25:19; 27:29)88:98
 5  2046  Do  16.01.2020  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Bürgerfelder TB II 2:2(15:25; 22:25; 25:17; 25:7)87:74
 6  2049  Mo  10.02.2020  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  Bürgerfelder TB II 0:3(12:25; 15:25; 16:25)43:75
 6  2051  Do  13.02.2020  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  Hundsmühler TV III 
 6  2050  Do  13.02.2020  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Hundsmühler TV II 1:3(25:16; 13:25; 19:25; 20:25)77:91
 7  2052  Mo  02.03.2020  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 3:1(25:11; 25:16; 21:25; 25:16)96:68
 7  2053  Do  05.03.2020  20:00  JC Bushido Delmenhorst  -  BW Bümmerstede I 0:3(24:26; 22:25; 16:25)62:76
 7  2054  Do  05.03.2020  20:30  Bürgerfelder TB II  -  Hundsmühler TV III 3:0(25:13; 25:15; 25:9)75:37