Gruppe C

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TuS Eversten I1222:234:71001:789
2.TC Oldenburg-Süd1220:430:11965:811
3.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II1215:925:17972:896
4.VfL Stenum1212:1222:23958:1001
5.JC Achternmeer128:1615:26838:924
6.Hundsmühler TV II124:2013:32907:1019
7.BW Bümmerstede I123:2110:33823:1024
Ein Klick auf den Teamnamen öffnet die Teamübersicht

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 1  1639  Mo  28.08.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:14; 25:15; 25:23)75:52
 1  1641  Di  29.08.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  JC Achternmeer 3:0(25:17; 25:14; 25:11)75:42
 2  1644  Di  19.09.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  Hundsmühler TV II 3:1(25:22; 12:25; 25:18; 25:15)87:80
 1  1640  Fr  22.09.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 1:3(25:18; 13:25; 7:25; 22:25)67:93
 3  1645  Mo  25.09.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  TuS Eversten I 1:3(20:25; 19:25; 25:18; 21:25)85:93
 3  1646  Mo  25.09.2017  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:16; 25:10; 25:18)75:44
 2  1642  Do  19.10.2017  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  VfL Stenum 1:3(21:25; 20:25; 25:8; 12:25)78:83
 2  1643  Fr  20.10.2017  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 3:1(25:21; 25:22; 20:25; 25:13)95:81
 4  1648  Di  24.10.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  VfL Stenum 2:2(24:26; 17:25; 25:22; 27:25)93:98
 4  1650  Do  26.10.2017  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  Hundsmühler TV II 2:2(25:22; 25:18; 21:25; 11:25)82:90
 4  1649  Fr  27.10.2017  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  JC Achternmeer 3:1(25:17; 25:17; 20:25; 25:17)95:76
 3  1647  Mo  30.10.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 1:3(20:25; 25:22; 17:25; 21:25)83:97
 5  1651  Mo  06.11.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  VfL Stenum 3:1(17:25; 25:18; 25:20; 25:14)92:77
 5  1653  Mo  06.11.2017  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  Hundsmühler TV II 3:1(25:21; 27:25; 23:25; 25:11)100:82
 6  1654  Mo  20.11.2017  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 0:3(21:25; 21:25; 17:25)59:75
 6  1656  Di  21.11.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 3:0(25:21; 25:14; 25:22)75:57
 6  1655  Fr  24.11.2017  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  JC Achternmeer 2:2(25:14; 25:20; 18:25; 16:25)84:84
 7  1657  Mo  04.12.2017  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  JC Achternmeer 3:0(25:11; 25:22; 25:10)75:43
 7  1658  Di  05.12.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:13; 25:13; 25:12)75:38
 8  1662  Mo  08.01.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  TuS Eversten I 0:3(23:25; 22:25; 21:25)66:75
 8  1660  Do  11.01.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 1:3(28:30; 32:30; 17:25; 22:25)99:110
 8  1661  Fr  12.01.2018  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  VfL Stenum 3:0(25:21; 25:15; 25:17)75:53
 5  1652  Fr  19.01.2018  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:17; 25:11; 25:14)75:42Spielbericht lesen
 7  1659  Fr  19.01.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  Hundsmühler TV II 3:1(25:20; 25:22; 12:25; 25:12)87:79
 9  1664  Mo  22.01.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 0:3(21:25; 19:25; 22:25)62:75
 9  1665  Mo  22.01.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  TuS Eversten I 0:3(15:25; 20:25; 18:25)53:75
 9  1663  Fr  26.01.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:0(25:20; 25:16; 25:19)75:55
 10  1666  Di  06.02.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 3:0(25:16; 25:19; 25:10)75:45
 10  1667  Do  08.02.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  JC Achternmeer 3:1(22:25; 25:19; 25:14; 25:19)97:77
 10  1668  Fr  09.02.2018  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  Hundsmühler TV II 3:0(28:26; 25:13; 25:13)78:52
 11  1671  Mo  19.02.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  BW Bümmerstede I 3:1(20:25; 25:13; 25:22; 25:18)95:78
 11  1670  Mo  19.02.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 0:3(23:25; 24:26; 19:25)66:76
 11  1669  Fr  23.02.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TuS Eversten I 2:2(13:25; 36:34; 18:25; 25:20)92:104
 12  1674  Mo  05.03.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  JC Achternmeer 2:2(20:25; 21:25; 25:11; 25:12)91:73
 12  1673  Do  08.03.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  TC Oldenburg-Süd 1:3(25:20; 19:25; 18:25; 17:25)79:95
 12  1672  Fr  09.03.2018  20:00  VfL Stenum  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 2:2(25:23; 29:27; 23:25; 20:25)97:100
 13  1675  Mo  09.04.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  -  Hundsmühler TV II 3:1(25:16; 22:25; 25:13; 25:16)97:70
 13  1676  Mo  09.04.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  VfL Stenum 3:0(25:17; 25:21; 25:17)75:55
 13  1677  Fr  13.04.2018  19:45  TC Oldenburg-Süd  -  TuS Eversten I 0:3(21:25; 21:25; 12:25)54:75
 14  1680  Mo  23.04.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV II  -  VfL Stenum 1:3(10:25; 25:15; 18:25; 20:25)73:90
 14  1678  Mo  23.04.2018  20:30  JC Achternmeer  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II 0:3(23:25; 16:25; 22:25)61:75
 14  1679  Do  26.04.2018  20:00  BW Bümmerstede I  -  TuS Eversten I 1:3(16:25; 26:24; 18:25; 19:25)79:99