Gruppe B

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TuS Bloherfelde II46:210:6373:342
2.TSV Ganderkesee I24:06:0150:106
3.SV Neuenwege45:38:5292:273
4.Bürgerfelder TB34:27:3228:205
5.TuS Eversten I33:35:5216:222
6.TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I54:67:11382:400
7.TV Metjendorf42:64:10275:319
8.Lokomotive Ach-Met30:62:9223:272

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 1  1765  Di  11.09.2018  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 2:2(25:13; 16:25; 25:18; 17:25)83:81
 1  1766  Mi  12.09.2018  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  Bürgerfelder TB 
 1  1764  Di  18.09.2018  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  SV Neuenwege 0:3(23:25; 19:25; 14:25)56:75
 2  1769  Mo  24.09.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 3:1(25:12; 24:26; 25:18; 25:23)99:79
 2  1768  Di  25.09.2018  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  TV Metjendorf 3:0(25:18; 25:13; 25:20)75:51Spielbericht lesen
 2  1770  Di  25.09.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  Bürgerfelder TB 3:1(25:14; 25:15; 21:25; 26:24)97:78
 2  1771  Mi  26.09.2018  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  TuS Eversten I 3:0(25:13; 25:21; 25:18)75:52
 1  1767  Di  16.10.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 2:2(25:21; 22:25; 17:25; 25:19)89:90
 3  1773  Di  23.10.2018  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 2:2(25:20; 13:25; 24:26; 25:17)87:88
 3  1772  Di  23.10.2018  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 3  1775  Di  23.10.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 3:0(25:22; 25:13; 25:22)75:57
 3  1774  Do  25.10.2018  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  SV Neuenwege 3:0(25:16; 25:21; 25:17)75:54
 4  1778  Mo  05.11.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  Bürgerfelder TB 0:3(14:25; 23:25; 17:25)54:75
 4  1776  Di  06.11.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 3:1(23:25; 25:23; 25:19; 25:21)98:88
 4  1779  Di  06.11.2018  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  TuS Eversten I 
 4  1777  Mi  07.11.2018  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  TV Metjendorf 3:0(25:15; 25:20; 25:19)75:54
 5  1781  Mo  19.11.2018  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  SV Neuenwege 2:2(25:18; 21:25; 25:20; 20:25)91:88
 5  1780  Di  20.11.2018  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  TV Metjendorf 
 5  1783  Di  20.11.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 5  1782  Do  22.11.2018  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  TuS Eversten I 
 6  1786  Di  04.12.2018  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  Bürgerfelder TB 
 6  1785  Di  04.12.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 
 6  1784  Di  04.12.2018  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 6  1787  Mi  05.12.2018  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 
 7  1790  Di  08.01.2019  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  TuS Eversten I 
 7  1788  Di  08.01.2019  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  Bürgerfelder TB 
 7  1791  Di  08.01.2019  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 
 7  1789  Mi  09.01.2019  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  SV Neuenwege 
 8  1793  Mo  21.01.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  TV Metjendorf 
 8  1792  Di  22.01.2019  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 
 8  1795  Di  22.01.2019  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TuS Eversten I 
 8  1794  Do  24.01.2019  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 9  1796  Di  12.02.2019  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  SV Neuenwege 
 9  1797  Di  12.02.2019  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 
 9  1799  Di  12.02.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 9  1798  Do  14.02.2019  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 10  1803  Mo  25.02.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  TuS Eversten I 
 10  1802  Di  26.02.2019  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  Bürgerfelder TB 
 10  1801  Di  26.02.2019  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TV Metjendorf 
 10  1800  Mi  27.02.2019  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 
 11  1805  Di  12.03.2019  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 11  1804  Di  12.03.2019  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 11  1807  Di  12.03.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  SV Neuenwege 
 11  1806  Do  14.03.2019  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 
 12  1808  Di  26.03.2019  19:30  TV Metjendorf  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met 
 12  1810  Di  26.03.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  Bürgerfelder TB 
 12  1809  Di  26.03.2019  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I 
 12  1811  Mi  27.03.2019  19:30  TSV Ganderkesee I  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 13  1815  Mo  29.04.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 13  1813  Di  30.04.2019  20:00  Lokomotive Ach-Met  -  TuS Eversten I 
 13  1812  Di  30.04.2019  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  SV Neuenwege 
 13  1814  Do  02.05.2019  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  TV Metjendorf 
 14  1819  Mo  13.05.2019  20:00  TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 14  1818  Di  14.05.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten I  -  TV Metjendorf 
 14  1817  Di  14.05.2019  20:30  SV Neuenwege  -  TSV Ganderkesee I 
 14  1816  Do  16.05.2019  19:00  Bürgerfelder TB  -  Lokomotive Ach-Met