Gruppe A

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.TSV Ganderkesee III24:06:1174:122
2.TuS Eversten II34:27:4252:242
3.Oldenburger TB12:03:196:80
4.TV Dötlingen22:23:3123:118
5.TuS Bloherfelde I00:00:00:0
6.SV Ofenerdiek10:21:380:96
7.TSV Ganderkesee II10:20:365:75
8.TuS Bloherfelde II20:41:6121:178
Ein Klick auf den Teamnamen öffnet die Teamübersicht

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 3  1538      18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  Oldenburger TB Spielbericht lesen
 1  1527  Di  05.09.2017  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TV Dötlingen 3:0(25:13; 25:21; 25:14)75:48
 1  1528  Do  07.09.2017  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  Oldenburger TB 1:3(25:21; 20:25; 15:25; 20:25)80:96Spielbericht lesen
 1  1529  Do  07.09.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 3:1(25:13; 25:17; 28:30; 25:18)103:78
 2  1534  Do  21.09.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 3:0(25:21; 25:23; 25:21)75:65Spielbericht lesen
 3  1535  Di  17.10.2017  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TuS Eversten II 3:1(24:26; 25:18; 25:10; 25:20)99:74
 3  1537  Di  17.10.2017  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TV Dötlingen 0:3(12:25; 12:25; 19:25)43:75Spielbericht lesen
 3  1536  Do  19.10.2017  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 
 4  1539  Mo  23.10.2017  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 4  1542  Di  24.10.2017  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 2  1532  Do  26.10.2017  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TSV Ganderkesee III Spielbericht lesen
 2  1531  Di  31.10.2017  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  SV Ofenerdiek Spielbericht lesen
 4  1541  Do  02.11.2017  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 4  1540  Do  02.11.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 1  1530  Mo  06.11.2017  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TuS Bloherfelde I Spielbericht lesen
 5  1546  Mo  13.11.2017  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TuS Eversten II 
 5  1543  Di  14.11.2017  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 5  1545  Di  14.11.2017  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 5  1544  Do  16.11.2017  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TV Dötlingen 
 2  1533  Mo  20.11.2017  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TuS Bloherfelde II Spielbericht lesen
 6  1548  Mo  27.11.2017  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 6  1547  Di  28.11.2017  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 
 6  1549  Do  30.11.2017  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 6  1550  Do  30.11.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  Oldenburger TB 
 7  1554  Mo  11.12.2017  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  Oldenburger TB 
 7  1551  Di  12.12.2017  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 7  1553  Do  14.12.2017  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 7  1552  Do  14.12.2017  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TV Dötlingen 
 8  1558  Mo  15.01.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 8  1555  Di  16.01.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 8  1557  Di  16.01.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TuS Eversten II 
 8  1556  Do  18.01.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 9  1562  Mo  29.01.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TuS Eversten II 
 9  1560  Di  30.01.2018  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  Oldenburger TB 
 9  1561  Di  30.01.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 
 9  1559  Do  01.02.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TV Dötlingen 
 10  1564  Mo  12.02.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 10  1565  Di  13.02.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 10  1566  Do  15.02.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 10  1563  Do  15.02.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 11  1570  Mo  26.02.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TV Dötlingen 
 11  1567  Di  27.02.2018  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 
 11  1569  Di  27.02.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  Oldenburger TB 
 11  1568  Do  01.03.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TuS Eversten II 
 12  1573  Mo  12.03.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TuS Bloherfelde II 
 12  1572  Di  13.03.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  Oldenburger TB 
 12  1571  Do  15.03.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 12  1574  Do  15.03.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 
 13  1575  Mo  16.04.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TV Dötlingen 
 13  1576  Di  17.04.2018  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 13  1577  Di  17.04.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 13  1578  Do  19.04.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TuS Eversten II 
 14  1581  Mo  23.04.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 14  1580  Di  24.04.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TuS Eversten II 
 14  1579  Di  24.04.2018  20:30  TuS Bloherfelde II  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 14  1582  Do  26.04.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TuS Bloherfelde I