Gruppe A

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpPunkteSätzeBälle
1.Oldenburger TB1017:327:10880:740
2.TSV Ganderkesee III915:324:5687:566
3.TV Dötlingen911:718:12678:658
4.TuS Eversten II1112:1021:20907:876
5.TSV Ganderkesee II1110:1219:23909:943
6.TuS Bloherfelde I1210:1418:25958:963
7.SV Ofenerdiek117:1515:25852:880
8.Hundsmühler TV I112:209:31727:972

Spielplan

SpTNr.DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamErgebnisSätzeBälleBericht
 1  1862      19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  Hundsmühler TV I 3:0(25:17; 25:21; 25:20)75:58Spielbericht lesen
 2  1727      20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 2:2(22:25; 25:17; 23:25; 25:12)95:79Spielbericht lesen
 1  1722  Di  11.09.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 3:0(25:13; 25:21; 25:20)75:54
 1  1724  Do  13.09.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  Oldenburger TB 1:3(25:14; 8:25; 20:25; 19:25)72:89Spielbericht lesen
 1  1723  Do  13.09.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 3:1(25:22; 25:16; 15:25; 25:16)90:79Spielbericht lesen
 2  1725  Mo  24.09.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TuS Eversten II 3:1(25:16; 20:25; 25:22; 25:19)95:82
 2  1863  Mo  24.09.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  Oldenburger TB 0:3(6:25; 14:25; 16:25)36:75
 2  1726  Mo  24.09.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TV Dötlingen 0:3(17:25; 22:25; 22:25)61:75
 3  1730  Di  16.10.2018  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 3:0(25:17; 25:21; 25:20)75:58
 3  1728  Di  16.10.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  SV Ofenerdiek 3:0(25:19; 25:21; 26:24)76:64
 3  1729  Do  18.10.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 2:2(25:19; 22:25; 25:19; 24:26)96:89
 3  1864  Do  18.10.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  Hundsmühler TV I 2:2(25:18; 23:25; 25:16; 24:26)97:85
 4  1733  Mo  29.10.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 3:1(12:25; 25:18; 25:22; 25:17)87:82
 4  1865  Mo  29.10.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  TV Dötlingen 1:3(21:25; 14:25; 25:21; 26:28)86:99
 4  1732  Mo  29.10.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  Oldenburger TB 3:1(16:25; 25:19; 25:19; 28:26)94:89
 4  1731  Do  01.11.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TuS Eversten II 1:3(25:22; 20:25; 22:25; 26:28)93:100
 5  1866  Mo  12.11.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  SV Ofenerdiek 1:3(18:25; 18:25; 25:17; 13:25)74:92
 5  1735  Mo  12.11.2018  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 1:3(25:13; 24:26; 24:26; 21:25)94:90
 5  1734  Di  13.11.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TuS Eversten II 1:3(25:15; 21:25; 17:25; 14:25)77:90
 5  1736  Do  15.11.2018  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 6  1867  Mo  26.11.2018  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  Hundsmühler TV I 2:2(22:25; 25:12; 25:14; 21:25)93:76
 6  1737  Di  27.11.2018  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TV Dötlingen 3:0(25:15; 25:16; 25:14)75:45
 6  1739  Do  29.11.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 1:3(28:26; 14:25; 19:25; 15:25)76:101
 6  1738  Do  29.11.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  Oldenburger TB 1:3(16:25; 25:21; 20:25; 22:25)83:96
 7  1868  Mo  10.12.2018  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 1:3(25:22; 22:25; 18:25; 21:25)86:97
 7  1740  Di  11.12.2018  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  Oldenburger TB 0:3(23:25; 17:25; 23:25)63:75
 7  1741  Do  13.12.2018  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 3:1(25:16; 25:22; 12:25; 25:19)87:82
 7  1742  Do  13.12.2018  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 0:3(24:26; 14:25; 14:25)52:76
 8  1743  Mo  14.01.2019  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TV Dötlingen 2:2(25:23; 25:18; 20:25; 20:25)90:91
 8  1869  Mo  14.01.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 0:3(19:25; 19:25; 14:25)52:75
 8  1744  Mo  14.01.2019  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TuS Eversten II 3:0(25:10; 25:14; 26:24)76:48
 8  1745  Do  17.01.2019  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  SV Ofenerdiek 3:1(19:25; 25:22; 25:21; 25:23)94:91
 9  1748  Di  05.02.2019  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  SV Ofenerdiek 3:0(25:22; 25:20; 25:20)75:62
 9  1747  Di  05.02.2019  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 3:0(27:25; 25:16; 25:22)77:63
 9  1870  Do  07.02.2019  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  Hundsmühler TV I 3:1(25:23; 25:18; 20:25; 25:9)95:75
 9  1746  Do  07.02.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 2:2(18:25; 23:25; 25:19; 25:21)91:90
 10  1750  Mo  18.02.2019  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  Oldenburger TB 0:3(23:25; 15:25; 15:25)53:75
 10  1871  Mo  18.02.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  TuS Eversten II 1:3(26:24; 13:25; 9:25; 16:25)64:99
 10  1751  Mo  18.02.2019  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 0:3(21:25; 14:25; 22:25)57:75
 10  1749  Do  21.02.2019  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  TV Dötlingen Spielbericht lesen
 11  1754  Di  05.03.2019  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TSV Ganderkesee II Spielbericht lesen
 11  1872  Di  05.03.2019  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  Hundsmühler TV I 
 11  1753  Do  07.03.2019  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 3:1(20:25; 26:24; 25:20; 25:15)96:84
 11  1752  Do  07.03.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  SV Ofenerdiek 3:0(25:20; 25:14; 25:11)75:45
 12  1756  Mo  18.03.2019  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  TuS Bloherfelde I 1:3(19:25; 26:28; 25:16; 16:25)86:94
 12  1757  Di  19.03.2019  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  Oldenburger TB 
 12  1873  Do  21.03.2019  20:00  SV Ofenerdiek  -  Hundsmühler TV I 3:0(25:5; 25:9; 25:21)75:35
 12  1755  Do  21.03.2019  20:30  TuS Eversten II  -  TV Dötlingen 
 13  1874  Mo  01.04.2019  20:00  Hundsmühler TV I  -  TSV Ganderkesee II 
 13  1760  Mo  01.04.2019  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 13  1758  Di  02.04.2019  20:00  TV Dötlingen  -  TSV Ganderkesee III 
 13  1759  Do  04.04.2019  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TuS Eversten II 
 14  1762  Mo  06.05.2019  18:30  TSV Ganderkesee II  -  SV Ofenerdiek 
 14  1875  Mo  06.05.2019  20:15  TuS Bloherfelde I  -  Hundsmühler TV I 
 14  1763  Di  07.05.2019  19:45  TSV Ganderkesee III  -  TuS Eversten II 
 14  1761  Do  09.05.2019  20:00  Oldenburger TB  -  TV Dötlingen